0000-00-00 00:00:00

Groundnut Crop

J Smartt

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Grain Legumes: Evolution and Genetic Resources

J Smartt

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Nuclear Magnetic Resonance in Modern Technology

G E Maciel

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Cardinalism: A Fundamental Approach

M Allais

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Non-Co2 Greenhouse Gases: Why and How to Control?

J Van Ham

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Learning and Coordination

S H Kim

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Cosmological Aspects of X-Ray Clusters of Galaxies

W C Seitter

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Wavelets and Their Applications

Kathryn a Hargreaves

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Probabilistic and Stochastic Methods in Analysis, with Applications

Kathryn a Hargreaves

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Conservation Laws in Variational Thermo-Hydrodynamics

S Sieniutycz

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Metallic Alloys: Experimental and Theoretical Perspectives

J S Faulkner

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Introduction to the Theory of Singular Integral Operators with Shift

Viktor G Kravchenko

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Coupling Processes in the Lower and Middle Atmosphere

Elvind V. Thrane

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Applications of Liapunov Methods in Stability

A Halanay

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Floods and Flood Management

A. Saul

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Nuclear Magnetic Shieldings and Molecular Structure

J a Tossell

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Topics in Knot Theory

M E Bozhuyuk

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Further Developments in Turbulence Management

K Krishna Prasad

0000-00-00 00:00:00

The Quantum Labyrinth

D.J. Hoekzema

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Basic Stochastic Processes: A Course through Exercises

Zdzislaw Brzezniak

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Nonlinear Stochastic Evolution Problems in Applied Sciences

Zdzislaw Brzezniak

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Waveguide Optoelectronics

J H Marsh

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Waveguide Optoelectronics

Richard M De La Rue

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Reliability Engineering

K K Aggarwal

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Computations for the Nano-Scale

C Joachim

0000-00-00 00:00:00

White Dwarfs: Advances in Observation and Theory

M a Barstow

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Singularities in Fluids, Plasmas and Optics

Russel Caflisch

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Nanomagnetism

A Hernando

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Structures and Conformations of Non-Rigid Molecules

J Laane

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Network Economics: A Variational Inequality Approach

David Ben-Arieh

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Geometry and Algebra of Multidimensional Three-Webs

M Akivis

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Fungi in Vegetation Science

W Winterhoff

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Microbial Reagents in Organic Synthesis

S Servi

  Pages:  1   2   3